04月19日 星期五 直播节目表
-
博塔弗戈 vs
戈亚尼亚竞技
-
鹈鹕 vs
国王
-
杭州钱唐 vs
南通海门珂缔缘
-
纽卡斯尔喷气机 vs
惠灵顿凤凰
-
釜山宙斯盾 vs
原州东浦新世代
-
浙江稠州金租 vs
待定
-
浙江稠州金租 vs
上海久事
-
浙江队 vs
天津津门虎
-
新疆伊力特 vs
广州龙狮
-
图尔库国际 vs
古比斯
-
塞那乔其 vs
埃尔维斯
04月20日 星期六 直播节目表
-
克拉斯诺 vs
沃罗涅日火炬
-
热那亚 vs
拉齐奥
-
艾禾斯堡 vs
沙尔克04
-
纽伦堡 vs
帕德博恩
-
法兰克福 vs
奥格斯堡
-
特内里费 vs
莱加内斯
-
卡利亚里 vs
尤文
-
尼斯 vs
洛里昂
-
毕尔巴鄂 vs
格拉纳达
-
热火 vs
公牛
-
骑士 vs
魔术
-
马萨特兰 vs
华雷斯
-
鹈鹕 vs
国王
-
森林狼 vs
太阳
-
圣路易斯 vs
托卢卡
-
蒂华纳 vs
普埃布拉
-
札幌冈萨多 vs
广岛三箭
-
京都不死鸟 vs
新泻天鹅
-
鸟栖砂岩 vs
鹿岛鹿角
-
冈山绿雉 vs
熊本深红
-
清水心跳 vs
仙台七夕
-
甲府风林 vs
群马草津温泉
-
山形山神 vs
爱媛FC
-
藤枝MYFC vs
德岛漩涡
-
水原KT音速弹 vs
昌原LG猎隼
-
光州FC vs
蔚山HD
-
水原FC vs
济州联
-
横滨水手 vs
柏太阳神
-
京都不死鸟 vs
新潟天鹅
-
西悉尼流浪者 vs
墨尔本城
-
湘南丽海 vs
神户胜利船
-
福冈黄蜂 vs
磐田喜悦
-
江苏南房东晟 vs
廊坊荣耀之城
-
上海长宁三菱重工 vs
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞
-
上海赛更达 vs
赣州瑞狮定南旅投
-
上海三菱重工 vs
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞
-
山西翔宇 vs
北京理工
-
大连鲲城 vs
泉州亚新
-
黔西南栩烽棠 vs
深圳青年人
-
德州海山 vs
泰安天贶
-
长春喜都 vs
陕西联合
-
川崎前锋 vs
东京绿茵
-
浦和红钻 vs
大阪钢巴
-
石家庄功夫 vs
黑龙江冰城
-
辽宁铁人 vs
江西庐山
-
浦项铁人 vs
金泉尚武
-
首尔FC vs
全北现代
-
山东泰山 vs
沧州雄狮
-
深圳吉祥 vs
广西蓝航
-
上海嘉定汇龙 vs
青岛红狮
-
墨尔本胜利 vs
布里斯班狮吼
-
西安荣海 vs
广州豹
-
麦克阿瑟FC vs
悉尼FC
-
杜塞尔多夫 vs
菲尔特
-
凯泽斯劳滕 vs
韦恩威斯巴登
-
奥斯纳布吕克 vs
布伦瑞克
-
成都蓉城 vs
深圳新鹏城
-
喀山 vs
莫火车头
-
广西布山 vs
日照宇启华信
-
武汉三镇 vs
长春亚泰
-
辽宁本钢 vs
深圳马可波罗
-
广东华南虎 vs
浙江东阳光药
-
南通支云 vs
上海申花
-
阿莫雷别塔 vs
巴拉多利德
-
赫尔辛基 vs
玛丽港
-
塞尔塔 vs
拉斯帕尔马斯
-
哥德堡 vs
北雪平
-
天狼星 vs
IFK瓦纳默
-
拉赫蒂 vs
哈卡
-
巴蒂卡 vs
苏维埃之翼
-
科隆 vs
达姆施塔特
-
海登海姆 vs
RB莱比锡
-
霍芬海姆 vs
门兴
-
沃尔夫斯堡 vs
波鸿
-
拉赫蒂 vs
哈卡
-
卢顿 vs
布伦特福德
-
谢菲联 vs
伯恩利
-
桑坦德竞技 vs
莱万特
-
比利亚雷亚尔B队 vs
费罗尔竞技
-
巴列卡诺 vs
奥萨苏纳
-
南特 vs
雷恩
-
马尔默 vs
瓦斯特拉斯
-
VPS瓦萨 vs
格尼斯坦
04月21日 星期日 直播节目表
-
恩波利 vs
那不勒斯
-
曼城 vs
切尔西
-
莫斯科中央陆军 vs
格罗兹尼
-
瓦伦西亚 vs
贝蒂斯
-
埃尔切 vs
希洪竞技
-
柏林联合 vs
拜仁
-
骑士 vs
魔术
-
汉堡 vs
基尔
-
狼队 vs
阿森纳
-
维罗纳 vs
乌迪内斯
-
吉罗纳 vs
加的斯
-
弗鲁米嫩塞 vs
瓦斯科达伽马
-
韦斯卡 vs
萨拉戈萨
-
朗斯 vs
克莱蒙
-
森林狼 vs
太阳
-
克里丘马 vs
福塔雷萨
-
骑士 vs
魔术
-
格雷米奥 vs
库亚巴
-
布拉干RB vs
科林蒂安
-
尼克斯 vs
76人
-
莱昂 vs
蒙特雷
-
亚特兰大联 vs
辛辛那提FC
-
夏洛特FC vs
明尼苏达联
-
哥伦布机员 vs
波特兰伐木工
-
迈阿密国际 vs
纳什维尔SC
-
纽约城 vs
华盛顿联
-
蒙特利尔CF vs
奥兰多城
-
多伦多FC vs
新英格兰革命
-
米内罗竞技 vs
克鲁塞罗
-
雄鹿 vs
步行者
-
芝加哥火焰 vs
皇家盐湖城
-
休斯敦迪纳摩 vs
奥斯汀FC
-
堪萨斯城竞技 vs
圣路易斯城
-
掘金 vs
湖人
-
老虎大学 vs
内卡萨
-
瓜达拉哈拉 vs
克雷塔罗
-
科罗拉多急流 vs
达拉斯FC
-
快船 vs
独行侠
-
洛杉矶FC vs
纽约红牛
-
西雅图海湾人 vs
温哥华白帽
-
美洲狮 vs
墨西哥美洲
-
长崎成功丸 vs
横滨FC
-
大分三神 vs
磐城FC
-
千叶市原 vs
秋田蓝闪电
-
山口雷法 vs
水户蜀葵
-
中央海岸水手 vs
阿德莱德联
-
江原FC vs
仁川联
-
鹿儿岛联 vs
枥木SC
-
名古屋鲸鱼 vs
大阪樱花
-
FC东京 vs
町田泽维亚
-
长乐金刚腿 vs
湖南湘涛
-
青岛中青英联 vs
湖北青年星
-
珀斯光荣 vs
西部联
-
上海申水 vs
海口名城尚南堂
-
曲靖宜步 vs
广西恒宸
-
大邱FC vs
大田市民
-
大连英博 vs
延边龙鼎
-
佛山南狮 vs
重庆铜梁龙
-
釜山宙斯盾 vs
原州东浦新世代
-
萨索洛 vs
莱切
-
河南队 vs
青岛海牛
-
下诺夫哥罗德 vs
莫斯科迪纳摩
-
广州队 vs
无锡吴钩
-
汉诺威96 vs
圣保利
-
罗斯托克 vs
马格德堡
-
卡尔斯鲁厄 vs
柏林赫塔
-
南京城市 vs
苏州东吴
-
梅州客家 vs
上海海港
-
浙江稠州金租 vs
待定
-
浙江稠州金租 vs
上海久事
-
新疆伊力特 vs
广州龙狮
-
索尔纳 vs
尤尔加登
-
哥德堡盖斯 vs
米亚尔比
-
赫塔菲 vs
皇家社会
-
西班牙人 vs
安道尔FC
-
北京国安 vs
青岛西海岸
-
埃弗顿 vs
诺丁汉森林
-
里尔 vs
斯特拉斯堡
-
兰斯 vs
蒙彼利埃
-
都灵 vs
弗罗西诺内
-
勒阿弗尔 vs
梅斯
-
泽尼特 vs
奥伦堡
-
云达不莱梅 vs
斯图加特
-
阿斯顿维拉 vs
伯恩茅斯
-
水晶宫 vs
西汉姆联
-
阿尔梅里亚 vs
比利亚雷亚尔
-
埃瓦尔 vs
阿尔科孔
-
埃登斯 vs
阿尔巴塞特
-
赫根 vs
哈马比
-
哈姆斯塔德 vs
布洛马波卡纳
-
考文垂 vs
曼联
-
布雷斯特 vs
摩纳哥
-
索契 vs
乌拉尔
-
富勒姆 vs
利物浦
-
多特蒙德 vs
勒沃库森
-
EIF埃克纳斯 vs
奥卢
04月22日 星期一 直播节目表
-
萨勒尼塔纳 vs
佛罗伦萨
-
阿拉维斯 vs
马竞
-
米兰德斯 vs
布尔戈斯
-
图卢兹 vs
马赛
-
罗斯托夫 vs
莫斯巴达
-
弗赖堡 vs
美因茨
-
蒙扎 vs
亚特兰大
-
巴拉纳竞技 vs
巴西国际
-
帕尔梅拉斯 vs
弗拉门戈
-
维多利亚 vs
巴伊亚
-
皇马 vs
巴萨
-
巴黎圣日耳曼 vs
里昂
-
快船 vs
独行侠
-
雄鹿 vs
步行者
-
快船 vs
独行侠
-
戈亚尼亚竞技 vs
圣保罗
-
博塔弗戈 vs
尤文图德
-
夏洛特FC vs
明尼苏达联
-
洛杉矶银河 vs
圣何塞地震
-
雄鹿 vs
步行者
-
骑士 vs
魔术
-
蓝十字 vs
阿特拉斯
-
森林狼 vs
太阳
-
桑托斯拉古纳 vs
帕丘卡
-
水原KT音速弹 vs
昌原LG猎隼
04月23日 星期二 直播节目表
-
罗马 vs
博洛尼亚
-
埃尔夫斯堡 vs
卡尔马
-
卡塔赫纳 vs
奥维耶多
-
AC米兰 vs
国米
-
塞维利亚 vs
马略卡
-
骑士 vs
魔术
-
尼克斯 vs
76人
-
雄鹿 vs
步行者
-
快船 vs
独行侠
-
掘金 vs
湖人
-
原州东浦新世代 vs
釜山宙斯盾
-
浙江东阳光药 vs
广东华南虎
-
深圳马可波罗 vs
辽宁本钢
04月24日 星期三 直播节目表
-
阿森纳 vs
切尔西
-
森林狼 vs
太阳
-
快船 vs
独行侠
-
昌原LG猎隼 vs
水原KT音速弹
-
秋田蓝闪电 vs
湘南丽海
-
奈良俱乐部 vs
广岛三箭
-
冈山绿雉 vs
横滨FC
-
FC琉球冲绳 vs
大阪钢巴
-
鸟取飞翔 vs
浦和红钻
-
上海久事 vs
浙江稠州金租
-
奥伦堡 vs
莫斯科迪纳摩
-
下诺夫哥罗德 vs
莫火车头
04月25日 星期四 直播节目表
-
塞那乔其 vs
赫尔辛基
-
特温特 vs
阿尔梅勒城
-
洛里昂 vs
巴黎圣日耳曼
-
摩纳哥 vs
里尔
-
索尔纳 vs
IFK瓦纳默
-
布洛马波卡纳 vs
天狼星
-
哥德堡 vs
赫根
-
克拉斯诺 vs
巴蒂卡
-
泽尼特 vs
喀山
-
狼队 vs
伯恩茅斯
-
埃弗顿 vs
利物浦
-
水晶宫 vs
纽卡斯尔联
-
曼联 vs
谢菲联
-
马赛 vs
尼斯
-
阿贾克斯 vs
SBV精英